Damen 2 Saison 2010/2011

Landesliga

Saison: 2010/11

Name Vorname Jahrgang Größe (cm) Position
Baur Karina 1987 PG
Bergmann Karolin 1993 C
Demny Lisa 1991 C
Haas Jenny 1995 PG/SG
Ibisi Özlem 1993 SG/SF
Kelle Vanessa 1987 SG/SF
Kottwitz Kim 1992 C
Küpper Claire 1993 SG/SF
Limbach Annalena 1990 PF/C
Mayaya Laetta PG
Rogatty Farina 1993 PF/C
Stahn Jacky 1993 SG/SF
Yalcin Esin 1993 PG/SG

Rückrunde

Tag Datum Heim Gast Halle
Sa 15.01.2011 17:00 TV Friesen Telgte SV Brackwede 2 2-fach-SH
Sa 22.01.2011 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 Citybasket McSolar RE Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Sa 29.01.2011 15:00 BG Dorsten 2 SV Brackwede 2 SH Juliusstraße
Sa 05.02.2011 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 SC Borchen Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 13.02.2011 16:00 SC Buer-Hassel SV Brackwede 2 TH der Grundschule Röttgersweg
Sa 19.02.2011 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 TV Bad Driburg Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 27.02.2011 16:00 SC Kinderhaus SV Brackwede 2 3-fach-Halle des Schulzentrums Kinderhaus
Sa 12.03.2011 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 Paderborn Baskets Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Fr 18.03.2011 20:30 BSV Wulfen SV Brackwede 2 Wittenbrink-Halle
Sa 26.03.2011 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 Eintracht Erle Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Sa 02.04.2011 16:00 SCA Ochtrup SV Brackwede 2 3-fach-Halle am Schulzentrum
Sa 09.04.2011 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 TV Friesen Telgte Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3

Hinrunde

Tag Datum Heim Gast Halle
Sa 18.09.2010 17:00 Citybasket Recklinghausen 2 SV Brackwede 2 Vestische Arena
Sa 25.09.2010 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 BG Dorsten 2 Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 03.10.2010 14:00 SC Borchen SV Brackwede 2 Sporthalle Gallihöhe
Sa 30.10.2010 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 SC Buer-Hassel Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Sa 06.11.2010 16:00 TV Bad Driburg SV Brackwede 2 Dreifachturnhalle
Sa 13.11.2010 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 SC Kinderhaus Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Sa 27.11.2010 20:00 Paderborn Baskets SV Brackwede 2 3-fach-SH der von Fürstenberg Realschule
Sa 04.12.2010 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 BSV Wulfen Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Sa 11.12.2010 18:00 Eintracht Erle SV Brackwede 2 Sporthalle Erle
Sa 18.12.2010 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 SCA Ochtrup Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Sa 15.01.2011 17:00 TV Friesen Telgte SV Brackwede 2 2-fach-SH
Sa 22.01.2011 16:00 SV Brackwede 2 Citybasket Recklinghausen 2 Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Wochentag Uhrzeit Sporthalle Ansprechpartner
montags 18:30 – 20:00 Frölenbergschule Pascal Lideck (0172 / 9762063)
mittwochs 18:00 – 20:00 Sporthalle Brackwede pascal_lideck@web.de