U19 W Saison 2010/2011

Jugend NRW-Liga

Saison 2010/11

Name Vorname Jahrgang Körpergröße Spielposition
Cevik Aylin 1993 1
Figge Anna 1993 1
Yalcin Esin 1993 2
Ibisi Özlem 1993 2
Kornfeld Jana 1991 1
Pollmann Kim 1991 2
Knufinke Laura 1992 3
Brown Kim 1992 4
Kottwitz Kim 1992 5
Demny Lisa 1991 5
Küpke Caterina 1992 4
Heiss Wiebke 1992 5

Rückrunde

Tag Datum Heim Gast Halle
So 16.01.2011 14:00 SV Brackwede SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Fr 21.01.2011 19:30 SG Köln 99ers SV Brackwede DSHS (Halle 8)
So 30.01.2011 12:00 Herner TC SV Brackwede SH Gesamtschule Sodingen
So 13.02.2011 14:00 SV Brackwede Barmer TV Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Mi 16.02.2011 18:30 Paderborn Baskets SV Brackwede 3-fach-SH der von Fürstenberg Realschule
So 27.02.2011 14:00 SV Brackwede New Basket Oberhausen Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 20.03.2011 14:00 SV Brackwede SC Buer-Hassel Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 27.03.2011 13:00 TV Bensberg SV Brackwede SH des Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasiums
So SV Brackwede SG Köln 99ers Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 10.04.2011 14:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen SV Brackwede Josef-Koerver-Halle, Ricarda-Huch-Gymnasium

Hinrunde

Tag Datum Heim Gast Halle
So 19.09.2010 16:00 TG Neuss SV Brackwede Sporthalle Quirinus-Gymnasium
Mi 22.09.2010 18:30 SV Brackwede Herner TC SH am Stadion Brackwede
So 03.10.2010 14:00 SV Brackwede TSV Hagen 1860 Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3 (zurückgezogen)
So 31.10.2010 14:00 Barmer TV SV Brackwede TH Heckinghausen
So 07.11.2010 18:00 SV Brackwede Paderborn Baskets Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 14.11.2010 16:00 New Basket Oberhausen SV Brackwede SH Ost
Fr 19.11.2010 18:30 SV Brackwede TV Bensberg Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 05.12.2010 16:00 SC Buer-Hassel SV Brackwede TH der Grundschule Röttgersweg
So 19.12.2010 12:00 SG Köln 99ers SV Brackwede DSHS (Halle 22)
So 16.01.2011 14:00 SV Brackwede SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
So 23.01.2011 14:00 SV Brackwede TG Neuss Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Wochentag Uhrzeit Sporthalle Ansprechpartner
dienstags 17:30 – 19:00 Rosenhöhe Halle 1 C. Konopka
freitags 16:30 – 18:00 Sporthalle Brackwede 0521-3278184 / 0176-21635329